January 10-11, Lynne Hubner, Printmaker
January 17-18, Cognitive Mapping, Group Installation, Hannah Wolf, Curator
January 24-25, Anthony Nagid, Musician, Melissa Mitchell & Charles Esser, Photographers, and Leo Malboeuf, Painter and Digital Artist
January 31-February 1, Anne Womack, Painter

February 7-8, Leticia Herrera, Painter
February 14-15, Spring Cleaning Sale
February 21-22, Theresa Johnston, Painter
February 28-29, Kelly Marra, Painter

March 6-7, Empty Bowls Preview Event
March 13-14, Music in Motion, A. Royer, Organizer
March 20-21, Art Club of McKinney Member Show (cancelled)
March 27-28, Rebecca Johnson, Portrait Artist TO BE RESCHEDULED

April 3-4, Liquid Therapy, Lynda Kingsley, Curator (rescheduled – TBD)
April 10-11, Closed for Easter
April 17-18, Jesus Moreno, Painter/SPARC, Potters (cancelled)
April 24-25, Artist in Residency Exhibition (cancelled)

May 1-2, Melissa Patrello, Painter, Sculptor and Theatre Puppet Creator (rescheduled – TBD)
May 8-9, Maribeth Jagger, Painter (rescheduled -TBD)
May 15-16, Janak Narayn, Painter  (rescheduled-TBD)
May 22-23, Memorial Day Weekend
May 29-30, Steve Wright, Artist-Musician (TBD)

June 5-6, Luminous:  Tammy Gilchrest and Pete Quaid, Painters
June 12-13, Luminous – held over
June 19-20, Kanyi Muraguri, Photographer
June 26-27, Kevin Megison, Painter

July 3-4, Independence Day Weekend
July 10-11, Kevin Megison, Painter HELD OVER
July 17-18
July 24-25, Rich McWhorter and Charles Esser, Artists
July 31-August 1, Melissa Patrello, Painter/Sculptor

August 7-8, Teresa Krieger, Painter
August 15-16, Linda Herbert and Darby LaGrave, Painters
August 21-22, Jesus Moreno, Painter
August 28-29, Janak Narayn, Painter

September 4-5, Maribeth Jagger, Painter
September 11-12, Cindy Farrell, Mixed Media Artist
September 18-19, Steve Wright, Artist/Musician
September 25-26, HOT STUFF! Pottery Event, Live Raku Firings

October 2-3, Kim Guthrie, Artist
October 9-10, Lina Rincon, Painter
October 16-17, Liquid Therapy, Lynda Kingsley, Curator
October 23-24, Jeni Tomlinson and Maria Hampton, Painters
October 30-31, Anne Royer and KD Hafley, Painters

November 6-7, Emily Garner, Painter
November 13-14, Tammy Gilchrest, Painter
November 20-21, Darby LaGrave, Painter
November 27-28

December 4-5, Sandy and Alex Forbes, Painters, and SPARC (Potters)
December 12-13, Magali Smith, Painter